FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 6104480

nr 610 4480

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

polished, with 2 drawers, 19th century, length: 42, width: 32, height: 72, wear.

Bonat, med 2 lådor, 1800-tal, längd: 42, djup: 32, höjd: 72

Condition: slitage

300

SEK 300

Monday November 16 2009
at 18:11:52

16/11 13:34:45 1      Vinnande bud